New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Spa Day Gone Wrong!
  2. Erection Election
Amber Michaels
Amber MichaelsAmber MichaelsAmber Michaels
Aliases: Wanda Starr, Amber Micheals
Years Active: 1998 -
Born: Nov 17th 1968 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Bamberg Germany
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Ankh tattoo behind neck, Scorpion tattoo on mons
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Amber Michaels was born in Germany but was raised in Miami, FL. She describes herself as a shy kid growing up but admits that most of her previousl boyfriends would not be surprised she chose to become a porn star as she was always a nymph in the bedroom. She, in fact, chose the porn industry after having spent four years in the Air Force and after becoming a registered nurse. Michaels was almost 30 years old when she performed in her first film, The Dallas Trip (aka Texas Sex Tour) from Zane Productions.

Amber has spent twenty years as an porn star giving outstanding performances in movies like Dream Quest and her personal favorite Ass Worship. She has performed with most of the top stars from the past twenty years such as Bridgette Kerkove, Evan Stone, Frank Fortuna, Inari Vachs, Jewel De'Nyle, Julia Ann, Nina Hartley and Sean Michaels. She has been nominated for a variety of AVN awards and she was Penthouse Pet for June 2000. Amber started her own website in the early 2000s and she spent some time exploring her interest as a submissive in fetish and BDSM.

Title Any

Spa Day Gone Wrong!

Video: Spa Day Gone Wrong!
Preview

8 Ratings

Date Added: 2018-06-29

Amber Michaels and Carissa Montgomery are agents who are long overdue for a day of . . .

Studio:

Erection Election

Video: Erection Election
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Date Added: 2018-06-26

Amber Michaels is running for office and thinks dressing sexy will get her more votes. . . .

Studio:

Climax Shots 74: Head T.V.

Video: Climax Shots 74: Head T.V.
Preview

18 Ratings

These girls are just learning the ropes. Pretty soon, they'll know their way around . . .

Studio:

Three Adult Video Stars Jerk Off Encouragement Panty

Video: Three Adult Video Stars Jerk Off Encouragement Panty
Preview

12 Ratings

Playtime presents 3 nasty talking adult film stars to get you panty boys off.

. . .

Studio:

Taped College Confessions 4

Video: Taped College Confessions 4
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Welcome to 1999! This we gathered our delectable, foxy co-eds from all over the . . .

Studio:

Mr. Beaver Checks In #12

Video: Mr. Beaver Checks In #12
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

The battle of the sexes needs a hero, and Mr. Beaver sure as hell isn't it. Mr. . . .

Studio:

The Devinn Lane Show 2 - Less Talk More Action

Video: The Devinn Lane Show 2 - Less Talk More Action
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Join Devinn and her guests (Kristal Summers, Kaylynn, Gia, T.J. Hart, Amber Michaels, . . .

Studio:

The Morgan Sex Project 2

Video: The Morgan Sex Project 2
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Jonathan Morgan, Alexa and the entire cast of the 'Morgan Sex Project 2'. What started . . .

Studio:

Beautiful/Nasty

Video: Beautiful/Nasty
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Devinn Lane invites you to step inside for a behind the scenes look at filming an . . .

Studio:

Amber Michaels & Frank Jerk Off Encouragement Pantyhose

Video: Amber Michaels & Frank Jerk Off Encouragement Pantyhose
Preview

12 Ratings

Hardcore porn star Amber Michaels teases and titillates Frank Fortuna in this pantyhose . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 33 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Amber Michaels


sombrero says:
 In the top3 stars no worries